1. Kolo - 06.09.2016 do 06.09.2016
06.09. 15:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Smichov PSK |
2 |
: |
4 |
06.09. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.09. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Michacky |
4 |
: |
6 |
06.09. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.09. 19:00 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.09. 15:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
0 |
: |
6 |
2. Kolo - 13.09.2016 do 20.09.2016
13.09. 15:00 |
Modra vopice TJ |
- |
Michacky |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09. 15:00 |
Praga Calcio CC |
- |
MIFA Fighters FO |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09. 15:00 |
Sebranka FC B |
- |
Hulla hulla FC |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.09. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
Delta FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.09. 15:00 |
Smichov PSK |
- |
Omlekovane Sojky |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09. 19:30 |
Petriny 09 FC |
- |
Indiana Team |
3 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo - 27.09.2016 do 27.09.2016
27.09. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
Akademie Flirtu |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.09. 15:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Smichov PSK |
1 |
: |
8 |
27.09. 15:00 |
Michacky |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
6 |
: |
2 |
27.09. 15:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.09. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 18:15 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
2 |
: |
2 |
4. Kolo - 04.10.2016 do 04.10.2016
04.10. 15:00 |
Petriny 09 FC |
- |
Michacky |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.10. 15:00 |
Sebranka FC B |
- |
MIFA Fighters FO |
2 |
: |
6 |
04.10. 15:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Omlekovane Sojky |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.10. 15:00 |
Modra vopice TJ |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.10. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
Hulla hulla FC |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.10. 18:15 |
Smichov PSK |
- |
Indiana Team |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolo - 11.10.2016 do 11.10.2016
11.10. 15:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Delta FC |
4 |
: |
4 |
11.10. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Smichov PSK |
2 |
: |
4 |
11.10. 15:00 |
Praga Calcio CC |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.10. 15:00 |
Michacky |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.10. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
4 |
: |
4 |
11.10. 19:00 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Akademie Flirtu |
0 |
: |
6 |
6. Kolo - 18.10.2016 do 18.10.2016
18.10. 15:00 |
Smichov PSK |
- |
Michacky |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.10. 15:00 |
Sebranka FC B |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.10. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
MIFA Fighters FO |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.10. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
Hulla hulla FC |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.10. 15:00 |
Modra vopice TJ |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.10. 19:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Indiana Team |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 25.10.2016 do 25.10.2016
25.10. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Delta FC |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.10. 15:00 |
Michacky |
- |
Akademie Flirtu |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.10. 15:00 |
Petriny 09 FC |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.10. 15:00 |
Praga Calcio CC |
- |
Smichov PSK |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.10. 15:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
3 |
: |
4 |
25.10. 19:30 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Omlekovane Sojky |
5 |
: |
2 |
8. Kolo - 01.11.2016 do 01.11.2016
01.11. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
7 |
: |
1 |
01.11. 15:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Michacky |
4 |
: |
8 |
01.11. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
MIFA Fighters FO |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.11. 15:00 |
Smichov PSK |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.11. 15:00 |
Modra vopice TJ |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.11. 19:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Indiana Team |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Kolo - 08.11.2016 do 10.11.2016
08.11. 15:00 |
Michacky |
- |
Omlekovane Sojky |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.11. 15:00 |
Praga Calcio CC |
- |
Delta FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.11. 15:00 |
Petriny 09 FC |
- |
Akademie Flirtu |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.11. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Hulla hulla FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.11. 19:00 |
Indiana Team |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11. 15:00 |
Sebranka FC B |
- |
Smichov PSK |
0 |
: |
2 |
10. Kolo - 15.11.2016 do 16.11.2016
15.11. 15:00 |
Omlekovane Sojky |
- |
Praga Calcio CC |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.11. 15:00 |
Akademie Flirtu |
- |
Sebranka FC B |
9 |
: |
3 |
15.11. 15:00 |
Modra vopice TJ |
- |
Smichov PSK |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.11. 15:00 |
Delta FC |
- |
Petriny 09 FC |
2 |
: |
4 |
15.11. 19:00 |
Indiana Team |
- |
MIFA Fighters FO |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.11. 15:00 |
Hulla hulla FC |
- |
Michacky |
0 |
: |
6 |
11. Kolo - 29.11.2016 do 29.11.2016
29.11. 15:00 |
Praga Calcio CC |
- |
Hulla hulla FC |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.11. 15:00 |
Petriny 09 FC |
- |
Omlekovane Sojky |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.11. 15:00 |
Smichov PSK |
- |
Akademie Flirtu |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.11. 15:00 |
Sebranka FC B |
- |
Delta FC |
3 |
: |
5 |
29.11. 15:00 |
MIFA Fighters FO |
- |
Modra vopice TJ |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.11. 20:15 |
Michacky |
- |
Indiana Team |
2 |
: |
0 |
|